Jund

Average Build: The average build takes the average number of cards over recent builds of this archetype.

Average Deck Value: $203.15

Core Creatures

Sylvan Advocate
Build Avg: 1.8x
$0.75
Daybreak Ranger
Build Avg: 1.15x
$0.64
Huntmaster of the Fells
Build Avg: 1x
$7.20

Other Splashed Creatures

Thragtusk (0.8x) $0.53
Thrun, the Last Troll (0.75x) $5.40
Inferno Titan (0.7x) $0.34
Tireless Tracker (0.65x) $8.61
Den Protector (0.5x) $0.33
Birds of Paradise (0.4x) $0.56
Acidic Slime (0.3x) $0.11
Vampire Nighthawk (0.25x) $0.09
Nissa, Vastwood Seer (0.2x) $6.52
Grave Titan (0.2x) $10.08
Llanowar Elves (0.15x) $0.51
Strangleroot Geist (0.15x) $0.10
Glissa, the Traitor (0.15x) $1.64
Mournwillow (0.1x) $0.05
Hangarback Walker (0.1x) $0.55
Primeval Titan (0.05x) $9.35
Dragonlord Atarka (0.05x) $7.57
Woodland Bellower (0.05x) $3.50
Deathcap Cultivator (0.05x) $0.43

Other Core Spells

Ruinous Path
Build Avg: 1.3x
$0.30
Fiery Impulse
Build Avg: 1.15x
$0.11
Grasp of Darkness
Build Avg: 1x
$0.06
Liliana of the Veil
Build Avg: 0.85x
$0.54

Other Splashed Spells

Rampant Growth (0.8x) $0.09
Farseek (0.8x) $0.20
Garruk Relentless (0.7x) $4.00
Batterskull (0.6x) $17.92
Bonfire of the Damned (0.6x) $2.09
Sphere of the Suns (0.6x) $0.06
Rakdos Keyrune (0.35x) $0.11
Abrupt Decay (0.35x) $0.58
Dreadbore (0.25x) $0.43
Painful Truths (0.2x) $0.33
Galvanic Blast (0.15x) $0.49
Mizzium Mortars (0.15x) $0.33
Searing Spear (0.15x) $0.10
Liliana, the Last Hope (0.1x) $0.58
Kozilek's Return (0.1x) $1.92
Pristine Talisman (0.1x) $0.18
Devil's Play (0.1x) $0.33
Explosive Vegetation (0.1x) $0.09
Green Sun's Zenith (0.05x) $8.00
Pulse of Murasa (0.05x) $0.21
Putrefy (0.05x) $0.08
Staff of Nin (0.05x) $0.27
Oath of Liliana (0.05x) $0.37

Core Lands

Mountain
Build Avg: 2.65x
$0.05
Forest
Build Avg: 2.65x
$0.05
Swamp
Build Avg: 2.5x
$0.05
Woodland Cemetery
Build Avg: 2.15x
$5.07
Rootbound Crag
Build Avg: 1.85x
$3.32
Hissing Quagmire
Build Avg: 1.8x
$1.60
Smoldering Marsh
Build Avg: 1.5x
$2.76
Llanowar Wastes
Build Avg: 1.35x
$1.00
Foreboding Ruins
Build Avg: 1.15x
$2.18
Blackcleave Cliffs
Build Avg: 1.1x
$22.49
Dragonskull Summit
Build Avg: 0.95x
$2.76
Cinder Glade
Build Avg: 0.9x
$0.40
Game Trail
Build Avg: 0.9x
$2.68

Other Splashed Lands

Copperline Gorge (0.8x) $8.07
Overgrown Tomb (0.8x) $12.45
Blood Crypt (0.8x) $15.13
Evolving Wilds (0.7x) $0.51
Kessig Wolf Run (0.6x) $3.00
Stomping Ground (0.2x) $9.00
Ghost Quarter (0.05x) $0.53
Inkmoth Nexus (0.05x) $15.00

Sideboard

Duress
Build Avg: 1.4x
$0.51
Transgress the Mind
Build Avg: 1x
$0.06
Radiant Flames
Build Avg: 0.85x
$0.53

Other Splashed Sideboard Cards

Ancient Grudge (0.8x) $0.57
Virulent Plague (0.55x) $0.12
Naturalize (0.5x) $0.07
Curse of Death's Hold (0.5x) $0.53
Slaughter Games (0.5x) $0.50
Infinite Obliteration (0.5x) $0.58
Deathrite Shaman (0.4x) $0.51
Dragonmaster Outcast (0.4x) $1.81
Ratchet Bomb (0.35x) $0.51
Sever the Bloodline (0.3x) $0.38
Despise (0.3x) $0.06
Languish (0.3x) $0.29
Garruk, Primal Hunter (0.3x) $1.99
Rakdos's Return (0.25x) $0.33
Sword of Feast and Famine (0.25x) $0.35
Tribute to Hunger (0.25x) $0.06
Dark Petition (0.25x) $4.16
Slagstorm (0.2x) $0.45
Clip Wings (0.2x) $0.12
Rolling Temblor (0.2x) $0.05
Appetite for Brains (0.2x) $0.11
Druidic Satchel (0.2x) $0.46
Heretic's Punishment (0.15x) $0.38
Whipflare (0.15x) $0.10
Manabarbs (0.15x) $0.36
Doom Blade (0.15x) $0.15
Ob Nixilis Reignited (0.15x) $0.35
Pillar of Flame (0.15x) $0.11
Bloodline Keeper (0.15x) $8.79
Natural State (0.15x) $0.12
Wurmcoil Engine (0.15x) $0.55
Thundermaw Hellkite (0.1x) $3.15
Autumn's Veil (0.1x) $0.14
Tree of Redemption (0.1x) $2.69
Go for the Throat (0.1x) $1.35
Eternal Scourge (0.1x) $0.52
Cavern of Souls (0.1x) $0.58
Combust (0.1x) $0.05
Underworld Connections (0.1x) $0.35
Kalitas, Traitor of Ghet (0.1x) $24.37
Read the Bones (0.1x) $0.14
Rending Volley (0.1x) $0.05
Self-Inflicted Wound (0.1x) $0.05
Kolaghan's Command (0.1x) $17.98
Sire of Insanity (0.1x) $0.41
The Gitrog Monster (0.1x) $6.81
Roast (0.1x) $0.11
Flaying Tendrils (0.1x) $0.07
Massacre Wurm (0.05x) $14.60
Chandra, Flamecaller (0.05x) $0.33
Nihil Spellbomb (0.05x) $0.52
Bloodgift Demon (0.05x) $0.85
Root Out (0.05x) $0.07
Olivia Voldaren (0.05x) $4.03
Geth's Verdict (0.05x) $0.14
Vraska the Unseen (0.05x) $0.28
Tragic Slip (0.05x) $0.13
Goblin Dark-Dwellers (0.05x) $0.27
Ultimate Price (0.05x) $0.08
Seasons Past (0.05x) $3.25
Arlinn Kord (0.05x) $3.47
Karn Liberated (0.05x) $0.52
World Breaker (0.05x) $5.24
Deadbridge Chant (0.05x) $0.31
Ground Seal (0.05x) $0.33
Mimic Vat (0.05x) $0.31
To the Slaughter (0.05x) $0.54

Latest Versions of Jund

Event Place Date
MTGO League 5-0 2020-07-30
MTGO Challenge 22nd 2020-07-26
MTGO Challenge 13th 2020-07-26
MTGO League 5-0 2020-07-23
MTGO League 5-0 2020-07-20
MTGO Challenge 30th 2020-07-19
MTGO Challenge 17th 2020-07-19
MTGO Challenge 3st 2020-07-19
MTGO League 5-0 2020-07-16
MTGO Challenge 25th 2020-07-13
Event Place Date
MTGO Challenge 15th 2020-07-13
MTGO Showcase Challenge 30th 2020-07-12
MTGO Showcase Challenge 5th 2020-07-12
MTGO League 5-0 2020-07-09
MTGO Challenge 17th 2020-07-06
MTGO Challenge 11th 2020-07-06
MTGO Challenge 9th 2020-07-06
MTGO Challenge 3st 2020-07-06
MTGO Challenge 32nd 2020-07-05
MTGO Challenge 31st 2020-07-05
Event Place Date
MTGO Challenge 11th 2020-07-05
MTGO Challenge 7th 2020-07-05
MTGO Challenge 3st 2020-07-05
MTGO Challenge 2nd 2020-07-05
MTGO League 5-0 2020-07-02
MTGO Challenge 3st 2020-06-29
MTGO Challenge 22nd 2020-06-28
MTGO League 5-0 2020-06-22
MTGO Challenge 30th 2020-06-22
MTGO Challenge 15th 2020-06-22
Event Place Date
MTGO Challenge 10th 2020-06-22
MTGO Challenge 5th 2020-06-22
MTGO Challenge 30th 2020-06-21
MTGO Challenge 27th 2020-06-21
MTGO Challenge 21st 2020-06-21
MTGO Challenge 20th 2020-06-21
MTGO Challenge 16th 2020-06-21
MTGO Challenge 9th 2020-06-21
MTGO Challenge 7th 2020-06-21
MTGO Challenge 1st 2020-06-21
Event Place Date
MTGO League 5-0 2020-06-18
MTGO Challenge 20th 2020-06-15
MTGO Challenge 15th 2020-06-15
MTGO Challenge 9th 2020-06-15
MTGO Challenge 8th 2020-06-15
MTGO Challenge 13th 2020-06-14
MTGO Challenge 9th 2020-06-14
MTGO Challenge 3st 2020-06-14
MTGO Challenge 1st 2020-06-14
MTGO League 5-0 2020-06-11
Event Place Date
MTGO Preliminary 3-2 2020-06-10
MTGO Preliminary 3-2 2020-06-10
MTGO Preliminary 3-2 2020-06-10
MTGO Challenge 32nd 2020-06-08
MTGO Challenge 28th 2020-06-08
MTGO Challenge 27th 2020-06-08
MTGO Challenge 13th 2020-06-08
MTGO Challenge 12th 2020-06-08
MTGO Challenge 9th 2020-06-08
MTGO Challenge 7th 2020-06-08
Event Place Date
MTGO Challenge 5th 2020-06-08
MTGO Challenge 4th 2020-06-08
MTGO Showcase Challenge 32nd 2020-06-07
MTGO Showcase Challenge 30th 2020-06-07
MTGO Showcase Challenge 27th 2020-06-07
MTGO Showcase Challenge 26th 2020-06-07
MTGO Showcase Challenge 24th 2020-06-07
MTGO Showcase Challenge 19th 2020-06-07
MTGO Showcase Challenge 17th 2020-06-07
MTGO Showcase Challenge 11th 2020-06-07
Event Place Date
MTGO Showcase Challenge 8th 2020-06-07
MTGO Showcase Challenge 7th 2020-06-07
MTGO Showcase Challenge 5th 2020-06-07
MTGO Showcase Challenge 3st 2020-06-07
MTGO Preliminary 5-0 2020-06-05
MTGO League 5-0 2020-06-04
MTGO Challenge 32nd 2020-06-01
MTGO Challenge 27th 2020-06-01
MTGO Challenge 18th 2020-06-01
MTGO Challenge 10th 2020-06-01
Event Place Date
MTGO Challenge 1st 2020-06-01
MTGO Challenge 29th 2020-05-31
MTGO Challenge 24th 2020-05-31
MTGO Challenge 18th 2020-05-31
MTGO Challenge 14th 2020-05-31
MTGO Challenge 9th 2020-05-31
MTGO Challenge 5th 2020-05-31
MTGO Challenge 4th 2020-05-31
MTGO Challenge 3st 2020-05-31
MTGO League 5-0 2020-05-28
Event Place Date
MTGO Challenge 27th 2020-05-25
MTGO Challenge 21st 2020-05-25
MTGO Challenge 17th 2020-05-25
MTGO Challenge 1st 2020-05-25
MTGO Challenge 20th 2020-05-24
MTGO Challenge 12th 2020-05-24
MTGO Challenge 8th 2020-05-24
MTGO Challenge 6th 2020-05-24
MTGO Challenge 1st 2020-05-24
MTGO Challenge 31st 2020-05-18
Event Place Date
MTGO Challenge 6th 2020-05-18
MTGO Challenge 25th 2020-05-10
MTGO League 5-0 2020-05-07
MTGO Challenge 26th 2020-05-04
MTGO League 5-0 2020-04-30
MTGO League 5-0 2020-04-30
MTGO Challenge 1st 2020-04-27
MTGO Challenge 22nd 2020-04-26
MTGO Challenge 8th 2020-04-26
MTGO Super Qualifier 19th 2020-04-22
Event Place Date
MTGO Challenge 21st 2020-03-29
MTGO Super Qualifier 27th 2020-03-26
MTGO League 5-0 2020-03-26
MTGO Challenge 26th 2020-03-22
MTGO League 5-0 2020-03-19
MTGO Preliminary 4-1 2020-03-17
MTGO League 5-0 2020-03-16
MTGO Challenge 28th 2020-03-15
MTGO Challenge 23st 2020-03-15
MTGO Preliminary 3-2 2020-03-13
Event Place Date
MTGO League 5-0 2020-03-12
MTGO Preliminary 3-2 2020-03-10
MTGO League 5-0 2020-03-09
MTGO League 5-0 2020-03-09
MTGO Challenge 31st 2020-03-08
MTGO Challenge 27th 2020-03-08
MTGO Challenge 4th 2020-03-08
MTGO League 5-0 2020-03-05
MTGO Preliminary 4-1 2020-03-05
MTGO Preliminary 4-1 2020-03-05
Event Place Date
MTGO Preliminary 3-2 2020-03-04
MTGO Preliminary 4-1 2020-03-03
MTGO League 5-0 2020-03-02
MTGO Showcase Challenge 1st 2020-03-01
MTGO League 5-0 2020-02-27
MTGO Preliminary 4-1 2020-02-26
MTGO League 5-0 2020-02-24
MTGO Challenge 22nd 2020-02-23
MTGO Challenge 14th 2020-02-23
MTGO Challenge 10th 2020-02-23
Event Place Date
MTGO Challenge 7th 2020-02-23
MTGO League 5-0 2020-02-20
MTGO League 5-0 2020-02-10
MTGO Challenge 32nd 2020-02-09
MTGO League 5-0 2020-02-06
MTGO League 5-0 2020-02-03
MTGO Challenge 24th 2020-02-02
MTGO League 5-0 2020-01-27
MTGO Showcase Challenge 13th 2020-01-26
MTGO Showcase Challenge 2nd 2020-01-26
Event Place Date
MTGO League 5-0 2020-01-16
MTGO League 5-0 2020-01-13
MTGO Challenge 18th 2020-01-12
MTGO Challenge 8th 2020-01-12
MTGO Challenge 5th 2020-01-12
MTGO Challenge 4th 2020-01-12
MTGO League 5-0 2020-01-09
MTGO Challenge 15th 2020-01-05
MTGO Challenge 13th 2020-01-05
MTGO Challenge 2nd 2020-01-05
Event Place Date
MTGO League 5-0 2020-01-02
MTGO League 5-0 2019-12-30
MTGO Challenge 26th 2019-12-29
MTGO Challenge 11th 2019-12-29
MTGO Challenge 5th 2019-12-29
MTGO Preliminary 3-2 2019-12-26
MTGO Preliminary 3-2 2019-12-26
MTGO League 5-0 2019-12-26
MTGO Preliminary 3-2 2019-12-25
MTGO League 5-0 2019-12-23
Event Place Date
MTGO League 5-0 2019-12-23
MTGO Challenge 32nd 2019-12-22
MTGO Challenge 24th 2019-12-22
MTGO Challenge 23st 2019-12-22
MTGO Challenge 12th 2019-12-22
MTGO League 5-0 2019-12-19
MTGO Challenge 30th 2019-12-16
MTGO Challenge 28th 2019-12-16
MTGO Challenge 25th 2019-12-16
MTGO Challenge 20th 2019-12-16
Event Place Date
MTGO Challenge 17th 2019-12-16
MTGO Challenge 16th 2019-12-16
MTGO Challenge 9th 2019-12-16
MTGO Challenge 7th 2019-12-16
MTGO Challenge 6th 2019-12-16
MTGO League 5-0 2019-12-12
MTGO League 5-0 2019-12-10
MTGO League 5-0 2019-12-05
MTGO League 5-0 2019-12-02
MTGO League 5-0 2019-11-28
Event Place Date
MTGO League 5-0 2019-11-25
MTGO PTQ 27th 2019-11-23
MTGO PTQ 25th 2019-11-23
MTGO PTQ 23st 2019-11-23
MTGO PTQ 12th 2019-11-23
MTGO PTQ 7th 2019-11-23
MTGO PTQ 4th 2019-11-23
MTGO PTQ 3st 2019-11-23
MTGO League 5-0 2019-11-21
MTGO League 5-0 2019-11-18

Videos of Jund

Brenda Smith vs Jake Mondello Abzan Midrange
Gerard Fabiano vs Harlan Firer Jeskai Tempo
Gerard Fabiano vs Tom Ross Bant
Gerard Fabiano vs Kevin Jones Jeskai Tempo
Michael Majors vs Shaheen Soorani Esper Control
Jack Chapman II vs Gregory Orange Esper Control
Jared Boettcher vs Jordan McCutcheon Gruul Aggro
Thomas Strong vs Andrew Boswell Abzan Midrange
Jared Boettcher vs David Shiels Jeskai Tempo
Phillip Fortner vs Josh Cope Mono Blue
Stephen Mann vs Zan Syed Red Deck Wins
Blandon Cannon vs Vincent Lanceford Selesnya Aggro
Stephen Mann vs Bobby Chadwell Slivers
Stephen Mann vs Logan Mize Mono Blue
Stephen Mann vs Peter Opolka Mono Black
Stephen Mann vs Manny Orellana Red Deck Wins
Gonzalo Velasquez vs Manny Orellana Red Deck Wins
Tyler Lutes vs Tyler Lytle RUG
Jeff Hoogland vs Michael Buen Selesnya Aggro
Jeff Hoogland vs Levi Basham Orzhov Midrange
Jeff Hoogland vs Joe Bernal Mono Black
Dayne Glossner vs Shane Campbell Red Deck Wins
Brett Jenkins vs Caleb Williams Red Deck Wins
Dayne Glossner vs Benjamin Reid Mono Black
Joseph Eckert vs Thomas Graves Red Deck Wins
Chris Vanmeter vs Ed Demicco Jund
Chris VanMeter vs David Malafarina Selesnya Aggro
Chris VanMeter vs Scott Metcalf Selesnya Aggro
Chris VanMeter vs Peter Repp Mono Black
Reid Duke vs Kent Ketter Red Deck Wins
Stephen Mann vs Joel Calafell Jund
Jeff Hoogland vs Maxwell Tietze The Rock
Robert Lopuski vs Alex Finchler Mono Blue
Neeraj Shukla vs Alex Finchler Mono Blue
Anthony Lowry vs Michael Finney Jund
Erik Smith vs Sean McCafferty Mono Black
Gonzalo Velasquez vs Jared Boettcher Mono Black
Michael Finney vs Dylan Donegan Mono Blue
Erik Smith vs Jared Boettcher Mono Black
Michael Finney vs Steve Rubin Mono Black
Anthony Lowry vs Daniel Long Mono Green
Yonathan Krieger vs Jared Boettcher Mono Black
Luis Alfonso vs Eli Kassis Jund
Ricky Linn vs Noah Cohen Orzhov Midrange
Richard Richey vs Erich Maier Mono Green
Richard Richey vs Alec May Mono Blue
Richard Richey vs Gabriel Wilson Mono Blue
Richard Richey vs Joe Lossett Esper Control
Jeff Hoogland vs Michael Mead Junk
Matt Tierney vs Will Erker Mono Blue
Barry Smith vs Matthew Hoey Mono Black
Barry Smith vs Dustin Grorud White Weenie
Barry Smith vs Will Erker Mono Blue
Barry Smith vs Scott Lipp Selesnya Aggro
John Paul Chase vs Chris McDaniel Junk
Jeff Darran vs Dave Shiels Orzhov Midrange
Mike Byrd vs Harry Corvese Azorius Control
Erik Smith vs JD Nir Mono Blue
Rudy Briksza vs Andrew Boswell Selesnya Aggro
Erik Smith vs Chris Canavan White Weenie
Gerry Thompson vs Thomas Pool Mono Black
Gerry Thompson vs Daniel Waldholz Esper Control
Phillip Martin vs Glenn Jones Mono Green
Jason Abong vs Joe Lossett Azorius Control
Kyle Hutchens vs Shahar Shenhar Mono Black
Rudy Briksza vs Brian Braun-Duin Esper Control
Brad Nelson vs Stephen Mann Mono Black
Alex Bertoncini vs Chi Hoi Yim Azorius Control
Brad Nelson vs Thomas Ross Red Deck Wins
Alex Bertoncini vs Thomas Ross Red Deck Wins
Jared Boettcher vs Bryant Cook Esper Control
Chris VanMeter vs Danny Jessup Mono Blue
Max Tietze vs Frank Lepore Bant
Collins Stiles vs Jim Davis Azorius Control
Chris VanMeter vs Jacob Baugh Mono Green
Chris VanMeter vs Phillip Fortner Red Deck Wins
Justin Parnell vs Joe Lossett Azorius Control
Elliot Cannon vs Jamie Arnold Naya
Chris VanMeter vs Justin McWhorter Orzhov Midrange
Brian Braun-Duin vs Jack Fogle WUR Control
Brian Braun-Duin vs Dan Musser Mono Black
Trevor Petrilli vs Jeff Hoogland Rogue
Kent Ketter vs Jonathan Grob Esper Humans
Jeff Hoogland vs Tee Vang BUG
Russel Martin vs John Bagley White Weenie
John Shaw vs Bradley Brown Naya
Eric Hawkins vs Jayme Nostrant Esper Control
Mike Rekow vs Mason Lange Mono Green
Eric Hawkins vs Adrian Sullivan Azorius Control
Ross Merriam vs Michael Braverman Orzhov Midrange
Graham Lanceford vs Brian Braun Duin Orzhov Midrange
Chris VanMeter vs James Miller Mono Blue
Chris VanMeter vs Kasun Wong Mono Black
Tamas Glied vs Rune Tikær Andersen Magic Online Championship 2014 Ad Nauseam
Dmitriy Butakov vs Cory Lack Magic Online Championship 2014 Aggro Loam
Christian Keeth vs Ben Lundquist Boros
Brian Mcatee vs Vidianto Wijaya Red Deck Wins
Raid Alawar vs Caleb Parry Red Deck Wins
Corbett Gray vs Matt Oien Mono Black
Jeremy Dahlin vs David Doberne Red Deck Wins
Evan Nelson vs Brendan Goold Naya
Evan Nelson vs Peter Bui Gruul Aggro
Josh Oratz vs Mitch Yunker Orzhov Midrange
Jared Boettcher vs Brent del Pino White Weenie
Thomas Ross vs Marshall McClarnon Mono Blue
Brian Braun Duin vs Stephen Mann Mono Blue
Justin Uppal vs Cedric Simon Mono Black
Tom Ross vs Mark Nestico Orzhov Midrange
Jason Threet vs Tannon Grace Azorius Control
Justin Uppal vs Chris Sanchez Naya
Justin Uppal vs Zan Syed Red Deck Wins
Justin Uppal vs David Vo Esper Control
Thomas Ross vs Marshall McClarnon Starcitygames Open Series: Atlanta UW Devotion
Tom Ross vs Mark Nestico Starcitygames Open Series: Atlanta BW Midrange
Kent Ketter vs Adrian Sullivan Azorius Control
Kent Ketter vs Mike Nyberg Gruul Aggro
Kent Ketter vs Chris VanMeter Gruul Aggro
Cory Terum vs Shahar Shenhar Threshold UGr
Rob Hunsaker vs Justin Uppal DeathBlade
Cory Teran vs Ricky Sidher Threshold UGr
Cory Teran vs Jacob Wilson Patriot
Matthew Costa vs Carlos Castro Gruul Aggro
Matt Costa vs Ben Hatch Starcitygames Open Series: Providence Junk Control
Matt Costa vs Chris Butcher Starcitygames Open Series: Providence RW Aggro
Matt Costa vs Chris Barone Starcitygames Open Series: Providence WR Aggro
Hao-Shan Huang vs Chris Pikula Rakdos Midrange
Caleb Durward vs Mike Abraham Selesnya Aggro
Adam Stocksdale vs Greg Ogreenc Mono Blue
Caleb Durward vs Mike Abraham Starcitygames Open Series: Milwaukee GW Aggro
Adam Stocksdale vs Greg Ogreenc Starcitygames Open Series: Milwaukee Mono-Blue Devotion
James Reid vs Eric Rill Starcitygames Open Series: Cleveland Grixis Pyromancer
Jonathan Abramson vs Brian Braun-Duin The Aristocrats
AJ Sacher vs Frank Kelly Gruul Aggro
Richard Nguyen vs Luis Alfonso The Aristocrats
AJ Sacher vs Zachary Shulz Rogue
Dan Musser vs Chris Van Meter Rogue
Eric Rill vs Dennis Taylor Gruul Aggro
Lauren Nolen vs Riley Spelman WUR Control
Cullen Oliff vs Harry Corvese Azorius Control
Todd Anderson vs Van Nguyen Reanimator
Van Nguyen vs Brian Braun-Duin Rogue
Benjamin Nikolich vs Brian Braun-Duin Rogue
Alan Lee vs Jeremy Crawley Junk
Andrew Ohlschwager vs AJ Sacher Humans
William Jensen vs Josh Moe Naya
Adam Mancuso vs Thomas Johnson Azorius Control
Andrew Ohlschwager vs Nick Gold WUR Control
William Jensen vs Nathaniel Herkimer WUR Control
Alan Lee vs Jeremy Crawley Junk
William Jensen vs Kenny Thomas Gruul Aggro
William Jensen vs Jeremy Crawley Junk
William Jensen vs Zachary Jeffers Jund
Jeremy Dezani vs Felipe Tapia Becerra Zombies
William Jensen vs Ruger Hebert Gruul Aggro
Alan Lee vs Alex Sittner Red Deck Wins
Tim Blakesley vs Jonathan Job Selesnya Aggro
William Jensen vs Sean Haring Red Deck Wins
William Jensen vs Vinnie Gorman Junk
Eric Vasilevsky vs Jacob Tobey Gruul Aggro
Majid Alnouri vs Ben Black Bant Aggro
William Jensen vs Trevor Watkins Rakdos Aggro
William Jensen vs Davin Hunting Jund
Reid Duke vs Brian Kibler Gruul Aggro
Caleb Durward vs Jonathan Schmidt Humans
John Rolf vs Matthias Hunt Esper Control
Alex Krenik vs Brandon Nelson Naya
Daniel Weiser vs Alex Moriyama Jund
John Rolf vs Ben Drexler WUR Control
Alex Moriyama vs Devin Weiss Naya
Sean Weihe vs Devin Weiss Naya
Andrew Tenjum vs Adam Prosak Naya
Reid Duke vs Thomas Enevoldsen Esper Control
Owen Turtenwald vs Gerry Thompson WUR Control
Owen Turtenwald vs Brad Nelson Junk
Adam Prosak vs Chris VanMeter Junk
Jared Boettcher vs Jeff Hoogland Golgari Aggro
Erik Smith vs Dave Shiels WUR Control
Erik Smith vs Andrew Tenjum Naya
Pat Cox vs Ali Aintrazi Esper Control
Phillip Fortner vs Gerry Thompson Humans
Drew Levin vs Ed Womble Red Deck Wins
Jarvis Yu vs Charles Gindy Elves
Owen Turtenwald vs Shaheen Soorani Esper Control
Gary Leek vs Richard Nguyen Mono Green
Pat Cox vs William Jensen WUR Control
Ed Womble vs William Jensen WUR Control
Andrew Boswell vs AJ Sacher Humans
Carlos Fontes vs Matt Costa WUR Control
Jonathan Morawski vs Joel Larsson Grixis Control
Griffin Lussier vs Nico Christiansen WUR Control
Anthony Lowry vs Nik Heleen Bant Aggro
Brain Swatkins vs Stephen Cahill Bant
Vincent Fluery vs Adam Ezegelian 4C Control
Stephen Ruck vs Danny Jessup WUR Control
Jonathan Morawski vs Michael Bonde Junk
Brian Swatkins vs Michael Bonde Junk
David Sharfman vs Harry Corvese Reanimator
Brian Kibler vs Chris Herron Bant
William Jensen vs Harry Corvese Reanimator
Reid Duke vs Davin Irvine Bant
Owen Turtenwald vs Sheridan Mickelson Reanimator
Reid Duke vs Peter Correa WUR Control
Reid Duke vs Brad Nelson Junk
Reid Duke vs Matt Costa WUR Control
Reid Duke vs Brad Nelson Junk
Reid Duke vs Josh McClain Reanimator
Gary Wilkinson vs Brad Nelson Humans
Joe Demestrio vs Ryan McKinney Junk
Patrick Albergo vs Drew Levin WUR Control
Jeremy Bowman vs Matt Costa WUR Control
John Wallace vs Steven Duram Bant Aggro
John Wallace vs Adam Johnson Gruul Aggro
Charles Baker vs Todd Anderson The Aristocrats
Sean Srebernack vs Alex Binek 4C Control
Caleb Durward vs Joe Jones BUG
Craig Bargo vs Adam Prosak Reanimator
Caleb Durward vs Daniel Jackson Bant Aggro
Caleb Durward vs Andrew Shrout Bant
Joey Mispagel vs Devin Koepke Jund
Joey Mispagel vs Alex Blackard WUR Control
Duncan Howard vs Chris Van Meter Reanimator
Jeff Mitchan vs Kelly Thompson Golgari Aggro
Michael Venable vs Woodrow Bogucki Bant Aggro
Jeff Mitcham vs Woodrow Bogucki Bant Aggro
Matt Hoey vs Joshua Myers Selesnya Aggro
Ryan Meier vs David Raczka Jund
Adam Jansen vs Andy Burden WUR Control
Spencer Stout vs Blake Wyatt Bant Aggro
Aaron Reed vs John Douglass The Aristocrats
David Raczka vs John Milner Naya
Danny Li vs Ali Aintrazi Reanimator
Steven Martin vs Brian Braun-Duin Reanimator
Anthony Zamberlan vs Mark Evans Jund
Joseph Tewksbury vs Anthony Zamberlan Jund
Tyler Phelps vs Nic Lanzo Tokens
Danny Li vs Robert Pusch Bant Aggro
Tyler Phelps vs Daniel Battle Naya
Tyler Phelps vs Robert Rusch Bant Aggro
Tyler Phelps vs Steve Kaufmann Gruul Aggro
M Mangenot vs Pierre Dagen Reanimator
Andre Luff vs Arnaud Baglin Reanimator
Reid Duke vs Corey Coleman Esper Control
Josh Ravitz vs Osyp Lebedowicz The Aristocrats
Ben Hatch vs Jim Davis Reanimator
Max Tietze vs Chris Terwilliger Bant
Max Tietze vs Chris Van Meter Reanimator
Owen Turtenwald vs Mike Sigrist Reanimator
Owen Turtenwald vs Chris Van Meter Reanimator
Cedric Phillips vs Thea Steele Reanimator
Daniel Lillard vs Ian Kendall Rakdos Aggro
John Toelken vs Shirhia Calapp Naya
Cedric Phillips vs Austin Toelken Jund
Michael Mindt vs Eric Thompson Tokens
Evan Nelson vs Andrew Butterworth Reanimator
Toby Cain vs Cedric Phillips Jund
Cedric Phillips vs Jordan Judson WUR Control
Jonathan Bohn vs Bryan Fisher Jund
Brian Fisher vs Jeff Hoogland RUG
Matt Hoey vs Matthew Check The Aristocrats
Brian Fisher vs Matthew Check The Aristocrats
Andrew Tenjum vs Erik Larson Bant
Matt Hoey vs Daniel Duan Naya
CJ Moore vs Anthony Schweigl 4C Control
Orrim Beasley vs Nick Spagnolo WUR Control
Reid Duke vs Joe Bernal Esper Control
Pat Cox vs Drew Levin The Aristocrats
Pat Cox vs Elliott Wolchesky Reanimator
Tim Finamore vs Chris Galiano 4C Control
Nicholas Werner vs Jared Rodgers Naya
Arlie Silver vs Michael Strunk The Aristocrats
Dillon Gill vs Allen Pennington Reanimator
Adam Bowles vs Bronson Magnan WUR Control
Gerald Orrison vs Mark Nestico Bant
John Cuvelier vs Michael Segal Reanimator
Samuel Williams vs Alex Claudio The Aristocrats
Ross Lennon vs Brandon Ross Reanimator
John Cuvelier vs Anthony Pitman Reanimator
John Cuvelier vs Brandon Ross Reanimator
Paul Renie vs Melissa de Tora Bant
Jon Stern vs Jeremy Dezani Bant
Gianluca Spanu vs Gerry Thompson WUR Control
Gianluca Spanu vs Eric Froehlich Naya
Seneca Hobler vs Brad Nelson 4C Control